Email Us Your Wins!Post Your Victory Lane Photos on Facebook!

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JUNE 2017
Dalton Cook - Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Trever Feathers
- Super Late Model Winner - Hagerstown (MD) Speedway
David McCoy
- Two-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
David McCoy
- Crate Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos
- Crate Late Model Winner - Macon (IL) Speedway
Myles Moos
- Crate Late Model Winner - Lincoln (IL) Speedway
Myles Moos
- Crate Late Model Winner - Spoon River (IL) Speedway
Rick Salter - UMP Super Late Model Winner - Belle-Clair (IL) Speedway

 

MAY 2017
Dalton Cook - Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Trever Feathers
- $2,000 Super Late Model Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Chris Kratzer
- NeSmith Late Model Weekly Winner - Salina (KS) Speedway
Joe Leavell - Steel Block Late Model Winner - Natural Bridge (VA) Speedway
David McCoy - Two-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos - Crate Late Model Winner - Fairbury A.L. (IL) Speedway
Casey Noonan - $2,000 ALMS Series Winner - Eldora (OH) Speedway

 

APRIL 2017
Dalton Cook - Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Eric Cooley
- Late Model Winner - Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
Jonathan Davenport
- $3,000 Fastrak Crate Late Model Winner - Virginia Motor Speedway
Chesley Dixon
- Crate Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
Kurt English
- Super Late Model Winner - Tri-County (NC) Race Track
Trever Feathers
- $3,000 Battle by the Bay Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Joe Leavell
- Steel Block Late Model Winner - Natural Bridge (VA) Speedway
Colton Leyendecker
- NeSmith Sportsman Winner - Whynot (MS) Motorsports Park
David McCoy - Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos - Crate Late Model Winner - Farmer City (IL) Raceway
Adam Partain - Crate Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway

 

MARCH 2017
Chesley Dixon
- Crate Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
Brandon Haley
- Three-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway
David McCoy
- Two-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Adam Partain
- Crate Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway

FEBRUARY 2017
Callum Harper - Late Model Australian Title Winner - Premier (Victoria) Speedway

 

JANUARY 2017
Steve Francis - Two-Time USA Invasion Tour Winner - Perth (Western Australia) Motorplex
Steve Francis
- USA Invasion Tour Winner - Albany (Western Australia) Speedway
Steve Francis - USA Invasion Tour Winner - QUIT Collie (Western Australia) Speedway
Devin Moran
- Late Model Winner - Valvoline (NSW) Raceway
Devin Moran - Late Model Winner - Goulburn (NSW) Speedway
Ben Nicastri - Victorian Title Winner - Wangaratta (Victoria) Speedway

 

 

 

[ home | about us | products | services | dealers | house car | fuel cells | winners | merch | classifieds ]

 

Shock Service Home About Us Products Services Dealers House Car Fuel Cells Winners Classifieds Merch Join Us on Facebook! Delph Communications Website!