Email Us Your Wins!Post Your Victory Lane Photos on Facebook!

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NOVEMBER 2017
Chesley Dixon
- $20,000 'Turkey 100' Crate Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway

 

OCTOBER 2017
Brett Hamm
- $4,000 Ultimate Super Late Model Series Winner - Modoc (SC) Raceway

 

SEPTEMBER 2017
Ross Bailes
- $20,000 Fastrak World Championship Winner - Virginia Motor Speedway
Ross Bailes
- $5,000 Carolina Clash Super Late Model Series Winner - Cherokee (SC) Speedway
Eric Cooley
- $2,000 Late Model Winner - Moulton (AL) Speedway
Kurt English
- Super Late Model Winner - Tri-County (NC) Race Track
Brandon Hall - Crate Late Model Winner - 311 (NC) Motor Speedway
Brent Hilton - $3,000 Fastrak Racing Series Winner - Wythe (VA) Raceway
Rusty House - 602 Crate Late Model Winner - Lavonia (GA) Speedway
Casey Noonan - UMP Late Model Winner - Oakshade (OH) Raceway

 

AUGUST 2017
Dewayne Aldridge
- 602 Crate Late Model Winner - West Georgia Speedway
David Breazeale
- $2,500 MS State Championship Challenge Series Winner - Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
David Breazeale
- $2,000 MS State Championship Challenge Series Winner - Columbus (MS) Speedway
Eric Cooley
- Late Model Winner - Moulton (AL) Speedway
Benjamin Cranford
- 602 Crate Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
Robert Diekemper
- Late Model Winner - Oglethorpe (GA) Speedway Park
Chesley Dixon
- Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
Evan Ellis
- Crate Late Model Winner - Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
Cale Faulk
- 604 Crate Late Model Winner - 441 (GA) Speedway
Trever Feathers
- $5,000 Super Late Model Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Trever Feathers
- $3,000 Super Late Model Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Rusty House
- 602 Crate Late Model Winner - Lavonia (GA) Speedway
Nick Kurtz
- UMP Super Late Model Winner - Mount Pleasant (MI) Speedway
Colton Leyendecker
- NeSmith Sportsman Winner - Southern (FL) Raceway
David McCoy
- $2,900 Southeastern Late Model Sportsman Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos
- Two-Time Crate Late Model Winner - Spoon River (IL) Speedway
Myles Moos - Crate Late Model Winner - Farmer City (IL) Raceway
Adam Partain - Crate Late Model Winner - Lavonia (GA) Speedway
Adam Partain - Crate Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway
Steve Russell - Two-Time Crate Late Model Winner - North Alabama Speedway
Rick Salter - UMP Big 10 Series Winner - Highland (IL) Speedway
Rick Salter - Championship Night Late Model Winner - Highland (IL) Speedway

 

JULY 2017
David Breazeale
- $2,000 MS State Championship Challenge Series Winner - Greenville (MS) Speedway
Dalton Cook
- Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Tracy Denby, Jr.
- $800 Southern Texas Late Model Series Winner - Cotton Bowl (TX) Speedway
Trever Feathers
- $3,500 Super Late Model Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Rusty House
- Two-Time 602 Crate Late Model Winner - Lavonia (GA) Speedway
Chris Kratzer
- NCRA Late Model Series Winner - Kansas State Fairgrounds
Chris Kratzer
- NeSmith Late Model Weekly Winner - Salina (KS) Speedway
Nick Kurtz
- UMP Super Late Model Winner - Mount Pleasant (MI) Speedway
Joe Leavell
- Steel Block Late Model Winner - Eastside (VA) Speedway
Colton Leyendecker
- NeSmith Sportsman Winner - North Alabama Speedway
David McCoy - Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
David McCoy - Limited Late Model Winner - Lavonia (GA) Speedway
Adam Partain - Crate Late Model Winner - Lavonia (GA) Speedway

 

JUNE 2017
Dalton Cook - Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Cory Dumper
- Super Late Model Winner - I-80 (NE) Speedway
Trever Feathers
- Super Late Model Winner - Hagerstown (MD) Speedway
David McCoy
- Two-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
David McCoy
- Crate Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos
- Crate Late Model Winner - Macon (IL) Speedway
Myles Moos
- Crate Late Model Winner - Lincoln (IL) Speedway
Myles Moos
- Crate Late Model Winner - Spoon River (IL) Speedway
Rick Salter - UMP Super Late Model Winner - Belle-Clair (IL) Speedway

 

MAY 2017
Dalton Cook - Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Trever Feathers
- $2,000 Super Late Model Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Chris Kratzer
- NeSmith Late Model Weekly Winner - Salina (KS) Speedway
Joe Leavell - Steel Block Late Model Winner - Natural Bridge (VA) Speedway
David McCoy - Two-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos - Crate Late Model Winner - Fairbury A.L. (IL) Speedway
Casey Noonan - $2,000 ALMS Series Winner - Eldora (OH) Speedway

 

APRIL 2017
Dalton Cook - Limited Late Model Winner - East Alabama Motor Speedway
Eric Cooley
- Late Model Winner - Magnolia (MS) Motor Speedway
Jonathan Davenport
- $3,000 Fastrak Crate Late Model Winner - Virginia Motor Speedway
Chesley Dixon
- Crate Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
Kurt English
- Super Late Model Winner - Tri-County (NC) Race Track
Trever Feathers
- $3,000 Battle by the Bay Winner - Winchester (VA) Speedway
Joe Leavell
- Steel Block Late Model Winner - Natural Bridge (VA) Speedway
Colton Leyendecker
- NeSmith Sportsman Winner - Whynot (MS) Motorsports Park
David McCoy - Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Myles Moos - Crate Late Model Winner - Farmer City (IL) Raceway
Adam Partain - Crate Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway

 

MARCH 2017
Chesley Dixon
- Crate Late Model Winner - Swainsboro (GA) Raceway
Brandon Haley
- Three-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway
David McCoy
- Two-Time Limited Late Model Winner - Toccoa (GA) Raceway
Adam Partain
- Crate Late Model Winner - Hartwell (GA) Speedway

 

FEBRUARY 2017
Callum Harper - Late Model Australian Title Winner - Premier (Victoria) Speedway

 

JANUARY 2017
Steve Francis - Two-Time USA Invasion Tour Winner - Perth (Western Australia) Motorplex
Steve Francis
- USA Invasion Tour Winner - Albany (Western Australia) Speedway
Steve Francis - USA Invasion Tour Winner - QUIT Collie (Western Australia) Speedway
Devin Moran
- Late Model Winner - Valvoline (NSW) Raceway
Devin Moran - Late Model Winner - Goulburn (NSW) Speedway
Ben Nicastri - Victorian Title Winner - Wangaratta (Victoria) Speedway

 

 

 

[ home | about us | products | services | dealers | house car | fuel cells | winners | merch | classifieds ]

 

Shock Service Home About Us Products Services Dealers House Car Fuel Cells Winners Classifieds Merch Join Us on Facebook! Delph Communications Website!